Kyrgyzstan

Visa

Kyrgyzstan Tourist Visa

Documents Require For Tourist Visa

  • Original Valid passport for 06 months from the date of travel + Old passport.
  • 3 Forms
  • 3 Photos
  • Covering letter
  • Return Ticket
  • Hotel Reservation
  • Personal Bank Statements last 3 months from the current date

Visa Fees: INR 5800/- per person

Visa Processing Time: 5-10 Working Days or more as per embassy processing
*Note:

Visa Fee May Change (By Embassy )

You may be asked for other documents sometimes (Completely Depends On Embassy)

Embassy is having the right to ask for personal interviews sometimes. Submission on wrong/Incomplete details may lead to rejection of the Visa that too without giving any prior information so above documents is not surety for getting visa for some cases

Kyrgyzstan Business Visa

 Documents Require For Business Visa

  • Original Valid passport for 06 months from the date of travel + Old passport.
  • 3 Forms
  • 3 Photos
  • Covering letter
  • Return Ticket
  • Invitation copy from Ministry of Foreign Affairs (Consular Section)
  • Invitation from the invitee party from KYRGHISTAN

Visa Fees: INR 5800/- per person

Visa Processing Time: 5-10 Working Days or more as per embassy processing
*Note:

Visa Fee May Change (By Embassy )

You may be asked for other documents sometimes (Completely Depends On Embassy)

Embassy is having the right to ask for personal interviews sometimes. Submission on wrong/Incomplete details may lead to rejection of the Visa that too without giving any prior information so above documents is not surety for getting visa for some cases

Your Preferences

Inquiry Now